Mexboro’ and District League – Final Table

25 September 1904

Mexborough & Swinton Times, September 24, 1904

Mexboro’ and District League – Final Table

ClubPWLDPts
Hickleton Main22132733
Hoyland Silkstone22133632
Denaby and Cadeby22124731
Mexboro’22107525
Mitchell Main2287723
Wath Athletic2298523
Wombwell Main2299422
Rawmarsh2278721
Swinton2269719
Monk Bretton22610618
White Lane22512515
Conisboro’2212102